V2 MUSIC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03205625

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
V2 MUSIC LIMITED 30 May 1996 - 27 Jun 1996