TYPO UTOPIA LIMITED

Company number 03205620

Registered office address
Sterling House 5 Wheatcroft Business Park, Landmere Lane, Edwalton, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG12 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WHATEVER LIMITED 16 Jul 2018 - 05 Mar 2019
FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD 30 May 1996 - 16 Jul 2018