COMING HOME LIMITED

Company number 03205100

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL WARFARE LIMITED 29 May 1996 - 11 Apr 1997