PROPERTY FINANCE NOMINEES (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 03204842

Registered office address
1st Floor Health Aid House, Marlborough Hill, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST TRACK NOMINEES (NO.3) LIMITED 07 Jun 1996 - 31 Mar 1998
DEANFOREST LIMITED 29 May 1996 - 07 Jun 1996