JMP STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 03204556

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TMA STUDIO LIMITED 29 May 1996 - 22 Sep 2000