THE CUSTOMER SERVICE NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 03204540

Registered office address
The Stables Broseley Hall, Church Street, Broseley, Shropshire, United Kingdom, TF12 5DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I2I ASSOCIATES LIMITED 28 May 1996 - 29 Apr 1999