Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYLINE INTERTRADE LIMITED

Company number 03204455

Registered office address
Office 3 Ground Floor, 3 Chandos Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYLINE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 28 May 1996 - 20 May 1999