ALL3MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03203247

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS TV & FILM (OVERSEAS) LIMITED 23 Jul 1996 - 08 Dec 2003
REFINEADAPT LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 23 Jul 1996