GNC CONSULTANCY AND TRANSLATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03203241

Registered office address
The Barn, Court Farm, Station Road, Blagdon, Bristol, Avon, BS40 7TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GNC BROADCAST SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Aug 1996 - 06 Nov 2018
YOUNGANGLE LIMITED 24 May 1996 - 09 Aug 1996