FITZWILLIAM COLLEGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03203068

Registered office address
The Bursary Fitzwilliam College, Storey's Way, Cambridge, England, CB3 0DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYVIN 56 LIMITED 23 May 1996 - 08 Aug 1996