THE LOCAL PUB COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03202800

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBMASTER (FACILITIES) LIMITED 23 May 1996 - 25 Mar 1997