SOLID PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03202645

Registered office address
Prospect House 11-13 Lonsdale Gardens, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1NU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (510) LIMITED 23 May 1996 - 03 Sep 1996