PAYSAFE HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 03202517

Registered office address
Floor 27 25 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETINVEST LIMITED 11 Jul 1997 - 07 Feb 2017
GLOBAL NETSITE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 22 May 1996 - 11 Jul 1997