THE LITTLE GREENE PAINT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03202446

Registered office address
The Coachworks 420 Ashton Old Road, Openshaw, Manchester, England, M11 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADITE LIMITED 22 May 1996 - 28 Oct 2009