CARE CONSORTIUM (BIDDULPH) LIMITED

Company number 03202021

Registered office address
238 Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, England, KT15 2PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE CONSORTIUM (BIDDULPH) COMPLETE LIMITED 12 Jun 1996 - 20 Jun 1996
BONUSFORCE LIMITED 22 May 1996 - 12 Jun 1996