ELLEM LIMITED

Company number 03201644

Registered office address
100 St. James Road, Northampton, NN5 5LF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSHBRIGHTS LIMITED 21 May 1996 - 28 Aug 1996