LIFTWELL LTD.

Company number 03201565

Registered office address
Network House Thorn Office Centre, Rotherwas, Hereford, England, HR2 6JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMENET LIMITED 21 May 1996 - 10 Oct 1996