FLIGHTLINK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03201374

Registered office address
31 Colville Road, London, England, W3 8BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
REYFLEET LIMITED 21 May 1996 - 01 Jul 1996