BANBURY UNITED DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03201198

Registered office address
18 Warkworth Close 18 Warkworth Close, Banbury, England, OX16 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
VERIMILL LIMITED 20 May 1996 - 07 Jun 1996