ROSTEV LIMITED

Company number 03199646

Registered office address
42-46 Station Road, Edgware, England, HA8 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNMILE LIMITED 16 May 1996 - 04 Jul 1996