Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THREE PROSPECTS FARM LIMITED

Company number 03199614

Registered office address
Brick House Farm, Ongar Road, Margaret Roding, CM6 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
HOY FARMS LIMITED 16 May 1996 - 01 Nov 2012