IGP CORPORATE NOMINEES LTD.

Company number 03199570

Registered office address
19 Kathleen Road, London, SW11 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COMPANY STORE UK SERVICES LIMITED 16 May 1996 - 08 Nov 1996