1ST - INTERACTIVE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03198940

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Aquis House, 49-51 Blagrave Street, Reading, England, RG1 1PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNOLIA I.T. SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 1996 - 27 May 1998