TRAVEL CONNECTION EUROPE INC. LTD

Company number 03197854

Registered office address
1 Quicks Road, London, United Kingdom, SW19 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RUGBY INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 12 Nov 2013