LAMBERT ENGINEERING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03197833

Registered office address
Station Estate, Station Road, Tadcaster, North Yorkshire, LS24 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WORBELL LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 15 Oct 1996