NEST INVESTMENTS PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03197767

Registered office address
Nest Business Park Nest Business Park, Martin Road, Unit 50, Havant, England, PO9 5TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTIONBUILD PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 05 Jun 1996