I'ANSON BROS. (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03197474

Registered office address
The Mill, Thorpe Road Masham, Ripon, North Yorkshire, HG4 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
STAGHINDE LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 25 Sep 1996