2S HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03197297

Registered office address
Unit 3 Farfield Park, Manvers, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S63 5DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WELNMILE LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 09 Oct 1996