EUROPA I.T. CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03196995

Registered office address
10 Towerfield Road, Shoeburyness, Essex, SS3 9QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMBORITO LIMITED 10 May 1996 - 21 Jun 1996