NEWCO ONE LIMITED

Company number 03196725

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH GAS SERVICE LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 08 Apr 2015
BRITISH GAS SERVICES LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 17 Feb 1997