AVON ENERGY PARTNERS HOLDINGS

Company number 03196714

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIORDCROWN 03 May 1996 - 08 May 1996