A-SPAN LIMITED

Company number 03196656

Registered office address
9 Ladys Lane, Northampton, NN1 3AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OVALRETRO LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 07 Jun 1996