DANIEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03196595

Registered office address
C/o Emerson Electric Uk Ltd, 2nd Floor Accurist House, 44 Baker Street, London, W1U 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DANIEL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 May 1996 - 24 Dec 1996
RBCO 205 LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 22 May 1996