NOVACARE UK LIMITED

Company number 03196506

Registered office address
Gdc First Avenue, Deeside Industrial Park, Deeside, Flintshire, CH5 2NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCARE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Jul 1996 - 25 Jun 1998
OVAL (1076) LIMITED 09 May 1996 - 08 Jul 1996