RAZAQ & IQBAL LIMITED

Company number 03196005

Registered office address
Kans And Kandy, Belmont Industrial Estate, Durham, England, DH1 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
KAN'S 'N' KANDY LTD. 26 Jun 1996 - 14 Nov 2007
ENTIRETRADE LIMITED 08 May 1996 - 26 Jun 1996