MINI MOOS LIMITED

Company number 03195158

Registered office address
Hazledene, Leith Park Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA12 1LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2021
due by 21 May 2021

Last statement dated 7 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EBBSFLEET INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 07 May 1996 - 14 Mar 2007