HARLEY SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 03194996

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREYBEECH LIMITED 07 May 1996 - 23 Oct 1997