FITZWILTON FINANCE (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 03194852

Registered office address
C/O Sl Investment Management One City Place, Queens Road, Chester, England, CH1 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2022
due by 17 May 2022

Last statement dated 3 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FITZWILTON FINANCE (U.K.) PLC 16 Aug 1996 - 15 Jan 2009
PYTHONBEAM PLC 03 May 1996 - 16 Aug 1996