BRITISH INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 03194808

Registered office address
Star Industrial Estate, Star Road, Partridge Green, West Sussex, RH13 8RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIPDEAN TRADING LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 23 Jul 1996