SINCLAIR LAND AND MARINE LTD

Company number 03194725

Registered office address
8 Rodborough Road, London, London, United Kingdom, NW11 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SINCLAIR LAND LIMITED 23 Jul 1996 - 27 Feb 2003
PUMAHURST LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 23 Jul 1996