EMUCA LIMITED

Company number 03194523

Registered office address
75 Springfield Road, Chelmsford, Essex, CM2 6JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46470 - Wholesale of furniture, carpets and lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKFIT LIMITED 13 Jan 2011 - 13 Feb 2012
SFT HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 13 Jan 2011