SG 3232 LIMITED

Company number 03194506

Registered office address
Suites 6 & 7 Malvern House, New Road, Solihull, England, B91 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR CONTINENTAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Apr 1997 - 06 Jul 2010
EHT HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Jul 1996 - 07 Apr 1997
MEAUJO (297) LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 18 Jul 1996