Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUCCESSFUL TRANSPORT STRATEGIES LIMITED

Company number 03194256

Registered office address
Knoll House, Knoll Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE HOMES PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 03 May 1996 - 14 Aug 2014