SOUTHERN CROSS CARE HOMES NO.2 LIMITED

Company number 03194209

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2011
due by 30 June 2012

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CARE HOMES NO.2 LIMITED 18 Dec 2001 - 10 Jun 2005
PALLADIUM LEASED HOMES LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 18 Dec 2001
KAFEEL PLASTIC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 03 Jul 1997