HARBOUR CLUB OPERATIONS 1999 LIMITED

Company number 03194001

Registered office address
40-44 Coombe Road, New Malden, Surrey, England, KT3 4QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARBOUR CLUB OPERATIONS LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 04 Jan 2000