SHAREPEOPLE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03193479

Registered office address
Kpmg Restructuring, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6712 - Security broking & fund management
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKMARKET DIRECT LIMITED 01 May 1996 - 06 May 1999