Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RUXLEY TOWERS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03193061

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 930 LIMITED 01 May 1996 - 30 Jul 1996