PTIS 2011 LIMITED

Company number 03190628

Registered office address
Thornburgh Road, Eastfield, Scarborough, North Yorkshire, YO11 3UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINDAR TRAVEL INFORMATION SYSTEMS LTD. 20 Jun 2000 - 05 Aug 2011
PINDAR ROUTEL LIMITED 11 Jul 1996 - 20 Jun 2000
PINDAR ROUTELL LIMITED 05 Jul 1996 - 11 Jul 1996
CROCKVILLE LIMITED 25 Apr 1996 - 05 Jul 1996