CHOICE OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED

Company number 03186062

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor, The Old Barn Caverswall Lane, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST3 6HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5263 - Other non-store retail sale
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWAL LIMITED 15 Apr 1996 - 03 Jun 1996