UNITED FLEET DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03185203

Registered office address
Headway House, Crosby Way, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7XG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSBUREAU LIMITED 03 Apr 2001 - 19 May 2011
UNITED FLEET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Apr 1996 - 03 Apr 2001